予選結果 | ハイスクールジャパンカップ | HJS | ゴーセン

商品紹介

予選結果 (2021年)  
都道府県 男子ダブルス 女子ダブルス 男子シングルス 女子シングルス
北北海道 北海道旭川実業高等学校:鈴木 海人、加藤 滉介/北海道旭川実業高等学校:田渕 直、加藤 匠吾/北海道滝川西高等学校:貝森 駿介、久保 葵生 北海道旭川実業高等学校:尾崎 瀬里奈、垣内中 あさひ/北海道旭川実業高等学校:石井 莉乃、山田 萌華/北海道帯広緑陽高等学校:井戸坂 結、長屋 真央香/北海道旭川東高等学校:本多 桃子、川村 未来/北海道滝川高等学校:安楽 未渉、石黒 茉子 北海道旭川実業高等学校:鈴木 海斗/北海道旭川実業高等学校:松木 天人/北海道帯広緑陽高等学校:猪股 陽 北海道旭川実業高等学校:山田 萌華/北海道旭川実業高等学校:尾崎 瀬里奈/北海道帯広緑陽高等学校:井戸坂 結/北海道北見柏陽高等学校:八鍬 優音
南北海道 とわの森三愛高等学校:荒川 裕貴、半澤 寧大/とわの森三愛高等学校:野 康輝、内川 拓海/函館大学付属有斗高等学校:廣森 圭佑、小田島 琢九磨/北海道北広島高等学校:石塚 裕貴、横尾 陸斗/北海道登別明日中等教育学校:加藤 己達、伊藤 翔太 札幌龍谷学園高等学校:下山 佳那琉、関根 彩愛/札幌大谷高等学校:黒田 花音、犬飼 香奈/札幌龍谷学園高等学校:鈴木 菜夏、志賀 光莉 とわの森三愛高等学校:荒川 裕貴/北海道科学大学高等学校:金山 空斗/とわの森三愛高等学校:野 康輝/北海道科学大学高等学校:西村 優/北海道北広島高等学校:石塚 裕貴 札幌龍谷学園高等学校:関根 彩愛/北海道北広島高等学校:北畠 千佳子/北海道札幌東高等学校:酒井 悠沙/北海道札幌東高等学校:成澤 さち
青森 八戸工業大学第一高校:東 淳之介、苫米地 勝成 八戸学院光星高等学校:滝沢 楓花、中野渡 彩 八戸工業大学第一高校:東 淳之介 青森明の星高等学校:杉山 綸
岩手 岩手高等学校:小川 真之介、葛巻 航大 学校法人一関学院 一関学院高等学校:千田 結奈、千葉 瑠奈 岩手高等学校:冨岡 憂瑠 岩手県立高田高等学校:門田 真歩
宮城 東北高等学校:高橋 海斗、中村 倖青 東北高等学校:細田 美帆、半田 穂乃花 東北高等学校:浅見 竣一朗 東北高等学校:半田 穂乃花
秋田 秋田県立大曲工業高等学校:碾法―臉、福田 和彦 秋田県立秋田北高等学校:高貝 ここあ、山内 愛乃 秋田県立秋田北鷹高等学校:佐々木 章斗 秋田令和高校:出雲 陽
山形 学校法人羽黒学園 羽黒高等学校:須田 零生、白幡 冬馬 学校法人羽黒学園 羽黒高等学校:福島 希、小林 美郷 学校法人羽黒学園 羽黒高等学校:白幡 冬馬 学校法人羽黒学園 羽黒高等学校:小林 美郷
福島 福島県立田村高等学校:会田 楓輝、安部 蓮生 学校法人石川高等学校:鎌田 美樹、永沼 さくら 福島県立田村高等学校:齋藤 楓雅 学校法人石川高等学校:鎌田 美樹
東京 早稲田大学系属早稲田実業学校高等部:眦帖―澣、飯干 開生 文化学園大学杉並高等学校:五十嵐 美結、左近 知美 早稲田大学系属早稲田実業学校高等部:眦帖―澣 文化学園大学杉並高等学校:五十嵐 美結
神奈川 東海大学付属相模高等学校:鍛代 優亮、松野 晃大 日本大学藤沢高等学校:河上 真優、椎名 萌花 東海大学付属相模高等学校:鍛代 優亮 日本大学藤沢高等学校:河上 真優
埼玉 昌平高等学校:久住 颯希、中茎 虎之介 埼玉平成高等学校:山田 菜乃葉、長根 理子 昌平高等学校:秋庭 優羽 星野高等学校:佐藤 あいり
千葉 木更津総合高等学校:小林 駿介、木島 凜翔 植草学園大学附属高等学校:鈴木 心菜、竹下 ゆま 木更津総合高等学校:鈴木 郁哉 昭和学院高等学校:渡邉 瑞姫
茨城 霞ヶ浦高等学校:白井 宏宜、菊池 孔生 水戸女子高等学校:小川 木乃花、宮崎 紫帆 岩瀬日本大学高等学校:佐久間 啓輔 水戸女子高等学校:小川 木乃花
栃木 矢板中央高等学校:鬼塚 一成、小野崎 夢真 宇都宮短期大学附属高等学校:螺良 萌々、直井 莉理 矢板中央高等学校:小野崎 夢真 栃木県立真岡女子高等学校:伊東 奈名美
群馬 群馬県立高崎商業高等学校:大和 昌生、岩 俊介 高崎健康福祉大学高崎高等学校:田村 瑳菜、岡田 陽菜 群馬県立高崎商業高等学校:岩 俊介 群馬県立高崎女子高等学校:三森 亜紀
新潟 北越高等学校:高松 直、新部 日向翔 巻高等学校:石山 実来、神保 瑞 北越高等学校:新部 日向翔 巻高等学校:石山 実来
長野 学校法人篠井学園 長野俊英高等学校:細野 幹太、柏木 乃暉 長野県上伊那農業高等学校:小坂 菜月、宮下 優月 東京都市大学塩尻高等学校:小森 悠矢 長野県上伊那農業高等学校:宮下 優月
富山 富山県立高岡商業高等学校:前川 陸亜、鳥井 亮貴 富山県立高岡商業高等学校:藤岡 瑠華、山本 莉音 予選大会中止 予選大会中止
石川 石川県立能登高等学校:飯田 仁人、飯田 航仁 石川県立能登高等学校:木宮 歩乃、免田 梨伽 石川県立能登高等学校:松本 隼 石川県立能登高等学校:布施 琴音
福井 予選大会中止 予選大会中止 予選大会中止 予選大会中止
山梨 甲府市立甲府商業高等学校:藤本 吏人、田辺 暖人 学校法人 伊藤学園 甲斐清和高等学校:新井 里菜、古屋 有里紗 山梨県立甲府南高等学校:天野 友貴 学校法人伊藤学園甲斐清和高等学校:新井 里菜
愛知 岡崎城西高等学校:富安 祐次郎、早田 祐也 岡崎城西高等学校:澤井 友杏、服部 紗奈 愛知産業大学三河高等学校:伊藤 匠 岡崎城西高等学校:澤井 友杏
静岡 静岡県立富士宮西高等学校:住吉 佑希斗、井口 瀬那 松薫学園焼津高等学校:権田 月渚、小林 咲妃 静岡県立富士宮北高等学校:勝又 悠喜 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校:酒井 菜穂
三重 学校法人三重高等学校:松本 椿、前川 瞬希 学校法人三重高等学校:大友 紅実、原田 美結 学校法人三重高等学校:近藤 拓空 学校法人三重高等学校:大友 紅実
岐阜 美濃加茂高等学校:永江 快羽、藤掛 起志斗 多治見西高等学校:坂 裕子、小川 杏花 中京高等学校:森 友弥 岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校:横幕 あすみ
大阪 上宮高等学校:片岡 暁紀、広岡 大河 昇陽高等学校:吉崎 琴葉、青松 淑佳 上宮高等学校:広岡 大河 昇陽高等学校:青松 淑佳
兵庫 市川高等学校:松山 勇人、山口 亜人夢 兵庫県立姫路商業高等学校:八木 渚、柴原 佳依 尼崎市立尼崎高等学校:飯田 昂平 須磨学園高等学校:田中 涼葉
京都 成美学園福知山成美高等学校:東 晴輝、三方 将統 京都光華高等学校:寺澤 佑珠妃、北川 アンナ璃咲 京都府立西城陽高等学校:山内 風我 京都光華高等学校:柴田 花
滋賀 滋賀県立瀬田工業高等学校:森澤 伯、中嶋 悠也 滋賀県立甲西高等学校:奥村 麻友、木田 美映ミシェル 立命館守山高等学校:矢野 佑典 滋賀県立甲西高等学校:木田 美映ミシェル
奈良 大和高田市立高田商業高等学校:野田 楓麿、永江 孝二郎 関西中央高等学校:西川 結、赤土 珠莉 大和高田市立高田商業高等学校:永江 孝二郎 奈良育英高等学校:鍜冶田 倫幸
和歌山 開智高校:杉本 颯輝、橋本 将英 和歌山信愛高校:松橋 由依、樫尾 陽和里 和歌山北高等学校:辻浦 壱経 和歌山信愛高校:松橋 由依
鳥取 米子松蔭高等学校:川神 堅汰、川神 航平 米子松蔭高等学校:吉川 理梨、山本 乙葉 米子松蔭高等学校:川神 堅汰 米子松蔭高等学校:吉川 理梨
島根 島根県立松江工業高等学校:恩田 結生、大庭 優太 大社高等学校:板垣 菜那、三上 星翔 出雲北陵高等学校:神田 好太郎 島根県立松江南高等学校:野津 乙笑
岡山 岡山理科大学附属高等学校:岩永  誠生、仲村  一希 就実高等学校:林  李々花、守田  帆希 岡山理科大学附属高等学校:奥田  叶汰 山陽学園高等学校:西村  心那
広島 尾道学園 尾道高等学校:山田  翔太、段原  大樹 広島修道大学ひろしま協創高等学校:濱島 怜奈、行田 夏菜子 尾道学園 尾道高等学校:松本  雅久 清水ヶ丘高等学校:清家 青空
山口 山口県立宇部高等学校:小幡 泰雅、野崎 竜馬 山口県立岩国商業高等学校:稲田 みのり、木村 明日香 山口県立南陽工業高等学校:山田 智也 山口県立岩国商業高等学校:高橋 瑚子
徳島 徳島県立つるぎ高等学校:鈴木 亮太朗、皸罅〕堙 徳島県立脇町高等学校:美馬  天珠、逸見  真子 徳島県立つるぎ高等学校:鈴木 亮太朗 徳島県立脇町高等学校:上田 陽和
香川 尽誠学園高等学校:岩 絢哉、黒坂 卓矢 尽誠学園高等学校:山下 日子、藤田 莉奈 尽誠学園高等学校:宮本 颯人 香川県立高松商業高等学校:増田 菜々
愛媛 新田高等学校:和氣 道宏、小倉 光生 愛媛県立今治北高等学校:黒川 愛結、児玉 日和 済美高等学校:白岡 祐也 愛媛県立今治北高等学校:黒川 愛結
高知 明徳義塾高等学校:清水 雅生、長方 浩基 明徳義塾高等学校:津野 愛郁、土井 果音 明徳義塾高等学校:長方 浩基 高知県立高知小津高校:中岡 莉菜
福岡 大牟田高等学校:山下 風雅、五十嵐  涼介 中村学園女子高等学校:丸目 萌、佐々木 夏 大牟田高等学校:五十嵐  涼介 中村学園女子高等学校:佐々木 夏
佐賀 佐賀県立佐賀工業高校:石井 大祐、高崎 幸樹 佐賀清和高等学校:石井 日菜子、石井 春菜 佐賀県立佐賀工業高校:石井 大祐 佐賀清和高等学校:辻田 萌乃佳
長崎 長崎南山高等学校:佐藤 駿介、吉田 朝陽 長崎市立長崎商業高等学校:木村 海音、西川 眞莉愛 長崎南山高等学校:米倉 一心 長崎市立長崎商業高等学校:木村 海音
熊本 熊本県立熊本工業高等学校:岡本 崇杜、中村 翔太 尚絅高等学校:岩 莉緒菜、花田 娃子 文徳高等学校:舛田 俊輔 尚絅高等学校:花田 娃子
大分 大分県立大分商業高校:鈴木 大輔、島村 祐介 明豊高等学校:樽村 妹穏、大村 風薫 大分高等学校:眞子 天成 明豊高等学校:樽村 妹穏
宮崎 宮崎県立都城商業高等学校:隈田原 蓮、辻 歩夢 宮崎県立宮崎商業高等学校:中馬 青瑠、岩浦 里佳 延岡学園高等学校:平山 綾一 延岡学園高等学校:片伯部 鈴菜
鹿児島 鹿児島高等学校:亀井 駿平、大久保 悠汰 指宿市立指宿商業高等学校:加 亜実佳、山本 花菜 鹿児島高等学校:大久保 悠汰 指宿市立指宿商業高等学校:加 亜実佳
沖縄 沖縄県立八重山高等学校:睥罅\洩錙吉川 洋一朗 沖縄県立八重山高等学校:睥罅/緩─加那原 里奈 沖縄県立名護高等学校:花田 悠馬 沖縄県立八重山高等学校:睥罅/緩

▲ページのトップに戻る