2013年 | 予選結果 | ハイスクールジャパンカップ | HJS | ゴーセン

過去の戦績 2013年

予選結果 (2013年)  
都道府県 男子ダブルス 女子ダブルス 男子シングルス 女子シングルス
北北海道 帯広柏葉:上鹿渡・増田ペア 旭川実業:武信・今野ペア 北見柏陽:井戸川章悟 旭川商業:生田花織
南北海道 北海道尚志:服部・清水ペア 札幌龍谷:中谷・長内ペア 北海道尚志:榊原耕平 札幌龍谷:中谷沙希
青森 八戸工大一:岡・田中ペア 八戸工大一:アライ・乙供ペア 弘前実業:小泉英 弘前実業:石岡舞祈
岩手 岩手:福士・藤森ペア 花巻南:高橋・藤村ペア 黒沢尻北:鈴木涼太 盛岡誠桜:ソヨンヒ
宮城 東北:船水・田口ペア 聖和学園:伊藤・菅野ペア 東北:船水颯人 東北:仙台茉莉花
秋田 秋田北鷹:布袋屋・渡部ペア 秋田北:齋藤・志度ペア 秋田北鷹:渡部達貴 秋田北:志度雅衣
山形 羽黒:石塚・宮守ペア 山形城北:黒澤・成田ペア 羽黒:石塚貴大 山形城北:黒澤綾乃
福島 田村:望臓Ψ原ペア 田村:那須・後藤ペア 田村:小野憂太 田村:那須暁帆
東京 豊南:岩崎・宮城ペア 文大杉並:杉脇・佐々木ペア 豊南:宮城利紀 文大杉並:杉脇麻侑子
神奈川 秦野:尾登・飯田ペア 相洋:後藤・檜山ペア 秦野:尾登駿一 相洋:後藤理子
埼玉 松山:福嶋・井山ペア 昌平:鳥羽・磯ペア 松山:福嶋直樹 昌平:磯もなほ
千葉 松尾:橋村・平山ペア 植草学園大附:飯田・今井ペア 木更津総合:吉野維起 植草大附:飯田由里絵
茨城 岩日大:藤田・中島ペア 東洋牛久:久保田・田口ペア 土浦二:菅澤一成 取手一:嶋田夏奈
栃木 宇短大附:平山・篠崎ペア 宇短大附:高松・寺島ペア 足利:根本 将良 白乗ス:新宮 愛
群馬 健大高崎:松岡・平井ペア 農大二:内田・根岸ペア 前橋商:掛川巧大 健大高崎:木村日奈
新潟 北越:川村・星野ペア 北越:田辺・岡村ペア 北越:川村信人 北越:田辺恵理
長野 上伊那農業:池上・中平ペア 上伊那農業:城鳥・湯澤ペア 上伊那農業:池上陽介 上伊那農業:城鳥友里
富山 高岡商業:荒木・焼田ペア 高岡西:中川・濱口ペア 高岡商業:伊藤幹 高岡西:中川瑞貴
石川 金沢学院東:村田・増谷ペア 飯田:井田・橋本ペア 能登:寺尾和真 飯田:橋本遥
福井 敦賀:小林・林ペア 金津:松原・上田ペア 敦賀:小林健志郎 金津:松原由奈
山梨 市川:植田・中尾ペア 甲府商:岡村・角田ペア 市川:植田浩司 甲府商:岡村彩加
愛知 岡崎城西:初田・福井ペア 岡崎城西:若山・上野ペア 岡崎城西:森江朋生 岡崎城西:若山みほ
静岡 静岡商:長倉・堀川ペア 加藤学園:望月・廣瀬ペア 浜名:鈴木 亮 加藤学園:望月 友美佳
三重 三重:遠藤・玉置ペア 三重:大森・藤本ペア 三重:古賀勇哉 三重:西岡真里華
岐阜 中京:立木・真野ペア 鶯谷:新川・藤盛ペア 中京:立木雅也 鶯谷:市川明里
大阪 上宮:田中・西村ペア 四天王寺:久木・賀川ペア 上宮:樫本泰直 昇陽:藤木陽奈
兵庫 市立尼崎:岩佐・北谷ペア 姫路商業:志牟田・杉山ペア 市立尼崎:岩佐和博 姫路商業:志牟田智美
京都 西城陽:大黒・中川ペア 福知山成美:山本・松本ペア 西城陽:大黒暢佑 福知山成美:山本栞
滋賀 高島:篠原・奥村ペア 草津東:森・北脇ペア 高島:奥村拓磨 草津東:森明日佳
奈良 高田商業:笠井・上岡ペア 奈良育英:藤城・森ペア 高田商業:村田匠 奈良育英:田中純
和歌山 和歌山北:根田・岩橋ペア 信愛女短附:澤本・平久保ペア 和歌山北:根田龍之介 信愛女短附:平久保安純
鳥取 米子工業:南波・長尾ペア 米子松蔭:常磐・小谷ペア 米子工業:南波克弥 米子松蔭:小谷真由
島根 出雲北陵:河端・岸本ペア 松江西:小村・金塚ペア 出雲北陵:河端涼 松江西:金塚瑠奈
岡山 岡山理大:山田・日笠ペア 就実:中川・須藤ペア 岡山理大:山田真輝 就実:中川萌海
広島 広島翔洋:大橋・坂本ペア 広島翔洋:小谷・小野川ペア 広島翔洋:大橋拓実 広島翔洋:小谷菜津美
山口 長府:片山・濱田ペア 徳山商工:野村・山根ペア 長府:片山諒 岩国商:藤川花菜
徳島 貞光工:宮本・大谷ペア 脇町:木村・片山ペア 貞光工:阿部瑞紀 脇町:木村理沙
香川 尽誠学園:小澤・加藤ペア 尽誠学園:森・泰江ペア 尽誠学園:小澤雅彦 尽誠学園:森香穂
愛媛 松山東:河野・堀内ペア 聖カタリナ:増田・西山ペア 松山東:堀内 崇史 聖カタリナ:増田美希
高知 高知小津:池本大樹・池本大輔ペア 高知学芸:明神・下元ペア 高知小津:池本大輔 高知学芸:明神未来
福岡 大牟田:川上・石本ペア 中村学園:若田・天満ペア 大牟田:川上力也 中村学園:若田実友子
佐賀 塩田工:大島・池田ペア 嬉野:副島・織田ペア 塩田工:山口大樹 清和:橋野奈々美
長崎 西陵:原・武居ペア 諫早商業:寺井・松尾ペア 長崎工業:林田康佑 諫早商業:平野菜穂
熊本 熊本工:坪井・佐藤ペア 熊本工:永田・村添ペア 文徳:梶原佳志 熊本工:渡邉夏希
大分 大分商業:後藤大剛・後藤大晃ペア 大分商業:川野・姫島ペア 大分商業:後藤大剛 大分商業:川野美咲
宮崎 延岡工業:上野・上杉ペア 宮崎商業:坂井・森松ペア 都城商業:中村 匡起 宮崎商業:坂井 玲美
鹿児島 鹿児島:上床・河野ペア 鹿屋女子:島廻・山口ペア 鹿児島:寺迫孝輝 鹿児島南:有島恵莉香
沖縄 名護:比嘉・翁長ペア 那覇西:満名・馬越ペア 名護:比嘉優人 名護:堀川葵

▲ページのトップに戻る

GUMZONE ガムゾーン