2014年 | 予選結果 | ハイスクールジャパンカップ | HJS | ゴーセン

過去の戦績 2014年

予選結果 (2014年)  
都道府県 男子ダブルス 女子ダブルス 男子シングルス 女子シングルス
北北海道 北見柏陽:丹野・秋山ペア/北見緑陵:明田・濱田ペア/滝川西:奥井・菅野ペア 旭川実業:武信・今野ペア、西銘・池田ペア/旭川西:今成・泉田ペア/旭川商業:生田・田澤ペア/帯広南商:睫據μ雜絅撻 旭川商:小松、武藤/北見柏陽:秋山/旭川西:藤木 旭川実:今野、武信/旭川商:生田/旭川西:泉田
南北海道 北海道尚志:河野・澁谷ペア、後藤・天池ペア/とわの森三愛:早坂・藤沼ペア/札幌啓成:林・武田ペア/岩見沢東:杉田・能登ペア 札幌龍谷学園:中谷・長内ペア、高橋・福田ペア/とわの森三愛:林・大原ペア 北海道尚志:河野、小木/とわの森:正木/札幌啓成:武田 札幌龍谷学園:高橋、中谷/とわの森三愛:宮田、林
青森 八戸工業大学第一:山村・工藤ペア 弘前実業:豊巻・西澤ペア 八戸工大第一:山村 八戸工大第一:石塚
岩手 黒沢尻北:粒来・玉澤ペア 北上翔南:今野・千葉ペア 黒沢尻北:粒来 黒沢尻北:菊池
宮城 東北:船水・大津ペア 東北:佐藤・鈴木ペア 東北:船水 東北:佐藤
秋田 能代松陽:伊藤・川尻ペア 秋田西:木村・戸田ペア 能代松陽:伊藤 秋田西:木村
山形 羽黒:國松・田中ペア 山形城北:小林・成田ペア 羽黒:國松 山形城北:黒澤
福島 田村:高橋・桑原ペア 田村:安齋・井出ペア 田村:郷 田村:安齋
東京 駒澤大学:大澤・関口ペア 文化学園大学杉並:小林・永山ペア 駒澤大学:河野 文化学園大学杉並:小林
神奈川 横浜創英:宮木・大畑ペア 相洋:帆足・北原ペア 横浜創英:宮木 相洋:後藤
埼玉 松山:新保・佐藤ペア 埼玉平成:佐藤・赤司ペア 松山:高橋 上尾:前田
千葉 木更津総合:吉野・大谷ペア 昭和学院:吉野・河村ペア 木更津総合:吉野 昭和学院:吉野
茨城 竜ヶ崎第一:井上・奥村ペア つくば国際大学:梶間・新堀ペア 竜ヶ崎第一:奥村 つくば国際大:梶間
栃木 栃木工業:高野・鈴木ペア 白鴎大学足利:浮谷・阿部ペア 宇都宮短期大学附:山本 白鴎大学足利:新宮
群馬 前橋商業:掛川・下田ペア 高崎健康福祉大高崎:草野・上原ペア 前橋商業:掛川 高崎健康福祉大高崎:草野
新潟 燕中等教育:廣川陸・廣川潤ペア 北越:田辺・岡村ペア 北越:加藤 北越:田辺
長野 長野俊英:内川・小宮山ペア 長野俊英:内田・小平ペア 長野俊英:内川 長野俊英:内田
富山 高岡商業:伊藤・谷村ペア 高岡西:大井・濱口ペア 高岡:伊藤 高岡西:大井
石川 能登:因・米澤ペア 飯田:井田・橋本ペア 能登:因 飯田:井田
福井 北陸:木原・田嶋ペア 武生: 高尾・慶家ペア 北陸:西川 福井商業:本庄
山梨 笛吹:名取・河西ペア 甲府商業: 山田・三浦ペア 笛吹:名取 甲府商業:山田
愛知 岡城西:福岡・坂口ペア 岡城西:立花・安生ペア 岡城西:森江 大府:中前
静岡 知徳:岡本・森ペア 富士見:浦田・梅原ペア 知徳:望月 富士見:梅原
三重 三重:田邉・内田ペア 三重:西岡・橋本ペア 三重:芝井 三重:加藤
岐阜 中京:立木・真野ペア 鶯谷:市川・藤盛ペア 中京:安藤 鶯谷:藤盛
大阪 上宮:内本・丸山ペア 昇陽:永尾・泉谷ペア 上宮:内本 昇陽:泉谷
兵庫 姫路商業:石田・大西ペア 姫路商業:塚川・前田ペア 姫路商業:石田 姫路商業:塚川
京都 紫野:林・小笹ペア 鳥羽:廣瀬・植原ペア 西城陽:岩木 京都文教:富永
滋賀 綾羽:山添・田川ペア 水口:西塚・加藤ペア 綾羽:山添 高島:山下
奈良 高田商業:新子・星野ペア 奈良育英:田中・森ペア 高田商業:新子 奈良育英:田中
和歌山 和歌山北:森本・前田ペア 信愛:花・塩田ペア 和歌山北:河野 信愛:笠井
鳥取 米子松陰:北村・金井ペア 米子松陰:松本・小谷ペア 米子松陰:北村 米子松陰:小谷
島根 松江工業:中尾・加藤ペア 松江商業:原・青山ペア 松江工業:加藤 江津:井佐子
岡山 岡山理大附属:三好・上松ペア 岡山南:後藤・香川ペア 岡山理大附属:長尾 山陽:枝國
広島 広島翔洋:前原・坂本ペア 鈴峯女子:西永・尾上ペア 広島翔洋:前原 鈴峯女子:尾上
山口 岩国工業:金子・陶山ペア 岩国商業:濱村・地中ペア 徳山高専:廣中 岩国商業:濱村
徳島 つるぎ:秋山・森ペア 脇町:足立・片山ペア つるぎ:阿部 冨岡東:前川
香川 尽誠学園:丸岡・宮田ペア 尽誠学園:中村・濺張撻 尽誠学園:三木 高瀬:北畑
愛媛 済美:亀井・犬井ペア 済美:佐伯・村上ペア 済美:亀井 済美:村上
高知 高知小津:竹下・安藤ペア 高知南:中山・川上ペア 幡多農業:中山 高知南:中山
福岡 大牟田:瀬口・井之上ペア 中村学園女子:百田・天満ペア 大牟田:井之上 中村学園女子:百田
佐賀 佐賀工業:重松・大島ペア 佐賀清和:橋野・澤入ペア 鹿島:武富 佐賀清和:橋野
長崎 西陵:楠本・嶋田ペア 大村:中村・坂本ペア 長崎工業:林田 大村:高風
熊本 済々黌:上野・松本ペア 尚絅:岩村・長田ペア 文徳:梶原 尚絅:岩村
大分 楊志館:土谷・岩武ペア 明豊:山宮・小玉ペア 楊志館:土谷 明豊:真島
宮崎 都城商業:古木・中村ペア 宮崎商業:坂井・森松ペア 都城商業:中村 宮崎商業:坂井
鹿児島 鹿児島商業:岩崎・白井ペア 鹿児島女子:新留・徳寄ペア 鹿児島商業:柳田 鹿児島女子:新川
沖縄 北部農林:仲里・仲原ペア 名護:小牧・宮平ペア 名護:宮里 名護:桃原

▲ページのトップに戻る

推薦校一覧

都道府県 男子ダブルス 女子ダブルス 男子シングルス 女子シングルス
秋田 大舘工業:湯沢・赤坂ペア - - -
山形 酒田東:押切・五十嵐ペア 羽黒:大滝・庄司ペア - -
青森 - 八戸工大第一:小向・前田ペア - -
福島 - - 石川:中村 -
群馬 - - 高崎商業:押木 -
栃木 矢板中央:福田・男山ペア - - -
茨城 霞ヶ浦:田口・沼上ペア - - -
岩手 - - - 高田:菊池
千葉 柏:花嶋・大隅ペア 松尾:小川・伊藤ペア - -
東京 - 千代田女学園:真野・藤森ペア - 国本女子:花園
神奈川 - 日大藤沢:宇藤・石井ペア - -
長野 - 松商学園:茅野・遠藤ペア - -
静岡 富士宮北:佐野・勝亦ペア - - -
愛知 愛知産大三河:小林・畔柳ペア 豊田大谷:佐々木・小出ペア - -
岐阜 - 多治見西:阿知波・山田ペア 中京:立木 -
福井 藤島:武本・加藤ペア - - -
京都 亀岡:俣野・明田ペア 紫野:西岡・坂井ペア - -
滋賀 甲西:大橋・村山ペア - 高島:山下 -
三重 - - - 三重:西岡
和歌山 - - - 信愛:貝瀬、小山
兵庫 尼崎:田中・西田ペア 龍野北:玉田・三木ペア - -
大阪 - 四天王寺:久木・川端ペア 上宮:丸山 昇陽:藤木
広島 神辺旭:河相・平佐ペア 広島翔洋:岡部・内潟ペア - -
徳島 徳島科学技術:上甲・走川ペア 冨岡東:前川・橋本ペア - -
香川 - - - 尽誠学園:中堀
島根 出雲北陵:矢壁・岸本ペア 松江西:永見・長尾ペア - -
奈良 - - 高田商業:星野、溝端 -
岡山 - - 岡山理大附属:上松 就実:石井
大分 鶴崎工業:河浦・森ペア 大分商業:姫島・川野ペア 大分商業:松久 -
熊本 熊本工業:濱崎・山崎ペア - - -
長崎 長崎工業:林田・平川ペア 長崎商業:盧蟒・盧蠖陬撻 - -
宮崎 - - - 都城商業:宮元
鹿児島 - 指宿商業:中村・長井ペア - -
韓国 聞慶工業:林・金ペア 舞鶴女子:李・沈ペア 聞慶工業:金 舞鶴女子:李

▲ページのトップに戻る

GUMZONE ガムゾーン