2015年 | 予選結果 | ハイスクールジャパンカップ | HJS | ゴーセン

過去の戦績 2015年

予選結果 (2015年)  
都道府県 男子ダブルス 女子ダブルス 男子シングルス 女子シングルス
北北海道 北見柏陽:丹野・秋山ペア/帯広緑陽:中山・山田ペア/旭川実業:保田・山田ペア 旭川実業:西銘・池田ペア、田澤・土村ペア、藤森・井上ペア 北見柏陽:秋山 達哉/帯広緑陽:中山 隼/旭川商業:信太 真範 旭川実業:西銘 美咲、池田 風花/帯広緑陽:大野 愛実
南北海道 とわの森三愛:正木・大渕ペア、吉田・逢見ペア/北海道尚志:山本・桑田ペア、坂本・天池ペア/札幌啓成:武田・矢部ペア 札幌龍谷学園:鏡・島尻ペア、田中・吉田ペア/とわの森三愛:大原・近藤ペア、富田・小鹿ペア/北海道尚志学園:福田・堀ペア 北海道尚志学園:天池 巧、後藤 佑斗/とわの森三愛:正木 大河、勝倉 大貴/札幌啓成:松田 宏隆 とわの森三愛:吉田 優奈、渡辺 杏花、大原 未羽/札幌龍谷学園:鏡 さやか/北海道尚志学園:福田 夏苗
青森 八戸工大第一:夏堀修・細川ペア 五所川原商業:小山内・青山ペア 八戸工第一:佐々木 勇人 五所川原商業:小山内 実来
岩手 盛岡工業:千葉・大坊ペア 高田:鈴木・船本ペア 盛岡工業:千葉 隆太郎 花巻南:佐久間 千裕
宮城 東北:永井・土井ペア 東北:小松田・末吉ペア 東北:波多野 哲也 東北:小松田 茉優
秋田 秋田北鷹:西根・鈴木ペア 秋田北:松田・山谷ペア 秋田北鷹:西根 一輝 秋田北:松田 有加
山形 羽黒:西澤・佐藤ペア 山形城北:小山・斉藤ペア 羽黒:宮崎 悠登 山形城北:小山 莉奈
福島 学法石川:中村・三本木ペア 田村:加藤・安齋ペア 学法石川:滝沢 一真 田村:安齋 陽菜子
東京 早稲田実業:後藤・高倉ペア 国本女子:花園・坂東ペア 清瀬:谷岡 凌太朗 文大杉並:上田 理央
神奈川 横浜創英:和泉・渡辺ペア 日大藤沢:石井・森ペア 秦野:松元 康希 日本大学藤沢:森 瑞貴
埼玉 松山:人見・橋本ペア 埼玉平成:佐藤・赤司ペア 松山:高橋 圭介 上尾:前田 彩香
千葉 敬愛学園:矢花・清水ペア 昭和学院:吉野・芝崎ペア 木更津総合:渡辺 雅也 昭和学院:松尾 七海
茨城 土浦第三:田中・荒木ペア 東洋大附牛久:樽見・小嶋ペア 鉾田第二:今泉 貴暉 東洋大附牛久:名越 可南子
栃木 矢板中央:福田・男山ペア 白鴎大学足利:村上・久我ペア 宇都宮短大附:山本 学 宇都宮短大附:辻 桃華
群馬 高崎商業:仲島・清水ペア 高崎健大高崎:草野・鈴木ペア 高崎商業:仲島 光 高崎健大高崎:木村 日子
新潟 北越:波塚・田辺ペア 北越:松浦・大原ペア 北越:星野 雄慈 長岡商業:高井 真緒
長野 上田:山本・両角ペア 長野俊英:茂原・小平ペア 上田:両角 還 長野俊英:小平 彩香
富山 高岡商業:齊藤・中尾ペア 高岡商業:渋谷・宮原ペア 高岡商業:中尾 拓海 高岡西:荒木 郁菜
石川 能登:因・米澤ペア 金沢学院:西口・高井ペア 能登:米澤 要 金沢学院東:西村 理伽
福井 北陸:堀江・野口ペア 武生:高尾・慶家ペア 金津:松原 史朗 福井商業:小林 惇
山梨 笛吹:広瀬・小宮山ペア 甲府商業:岡村・箭本ペア 笛吹:望月 悠平 甲斐清和:山本 李花
愛知 岡城西:石川・古川ペア 岡城西:徳重・本田ペア 岡城西:宮里 颯 岡城西:安生 朋香
静岡 富士宮北:稲葉・佐藤ペア 静岡商業:兒玉・岡田ペア 富士宮北:稲葉 大輝 浜名:高良 くるみ
三重 三重:田邉・内田ペア 三重:下地 彩・中西ペア 三重:内田 理久 三重:清水 彩
岐阜 中京:奥村・洞谷ペア 多治見西:阿知波・山田ペア 中京:奥村 勇介 多治見西:阿知波 涼香
大阪 上宮:内本・丸山ペア 昇陽:永尾・吉田ペア 上宮:内本 隆文 昇陽:永尾 雪花
兵庫 尼崎:田中・中島ペア 太子:大村・黒田ペア 姫路商業:和田 豊 須磨学園:山根 雛乃
京都 西城陽:山・浦井ペア 福知山成美:阪本・津本ペア 西城陽:大塚 康平 福知山成美:生駒 小昌
滋賀 瀬田工業:吉田・清水ペア 草津東:坪田・大山ペア 綾羽:大野 尚輝 水口:古澤 優花
奈良 高田商業:溝端・金子ペア 奈良育英:藪内・辻本ペア 高田商業:北本 達己 奈良育英:藪内 祥子
和歌山 和歌山北:森本・二階堂ペア 和歌山信愛:笠井・鈴木ペア 和歌山北:大塚 勇輝 和歌山信愛:笠井 佑樹
鳥取 米子松蔭:稲田・金井ペア 米子松蔭:八幡・横山ペア 米子松蔭:稲田 光 米子松蔭:横山 楓
島根 松江工業:飴田・原田ペア 浜田:山根・佐伯ペア 松江工業:原田 裕二 松江商業:花房 真由
岡山 岡山理大附属:長尾・上松ペア 就実:石井・福永ペア 岡山理大附:上松 俊貴 就実:石井 咲妃
広島 広島翔洋:大橋・山本ペア 広島翔洋:海口・矢多部ペア 神辺旭:栗原 直志 鈴峯女子:折橋 葵
山口 豊浦:田中耕・岡本ペア 岩国商業:藤川・片山ペア 豊浦:田中 耕太 岩国商業:藤川 優花
徳島 つるぎ高校:前川・妹尾ペア 脇町高校:桑原・久保田ペア つるぎ:前川 和輝 脇町:桑原 絵理
香川 尽誠学園:原口・川上ペア 尽誠学園:中村・濺張撻 尽誠学園:中平 慎吾 尽誠学園:来田 亜由美
愛媛 今治北:正岡・井出ペア 済美:佐伯・島田ペア 今治北:井出 慎之佑 済美:島田 麻衣
高知 高知小津:西村・上村ペア 幡多農業:西尾・山本ペア 明徳義塾:上田 礼雄 高知南:中山 愛梨
福岡 大牟田:瀬口・橘ペア 中村学園女子:宮薗・平田ペア 大牟田:瀬口 翔太 中村学園女子:宮薗 未奈
佐賀 塩田工業:小林・峰松ペア 佐賀清和:松本・矢壁ペア 塩田工業:小林 弘明 佐賀清和:矢壁 奈々
長崎 長崎工業:山口・辻村ペア 大村:奥野・江口ペア 西陵:平松 航志朗 大村:奥野 果歩
熊本 熊本工業:瀬井・境ペア 尚絅:岩下・上田ペア 熊本工業:坂本 凛 尚絅:岩下 美久
大分 大分商業:小野・松久ペア 明豊:山宮・大塚ペア 大分商業:松久 大地 明豊:山宮 紗奈
宮崎 日向:長友・寺田ペア 宮崎商業:松田・松永ペア 延岡学園:森 治親 宮崎商業:松田 彩野
鹿児島 鹿児島商業:柳田・神薗ペア 鹿児島南:眞茅・謀張撻 鹿児島:松山 雄磨 指宿商業:中村 亜実
沖縄 那覇西:津嘉山・安谷ペア 名護:小牧・宮平ペア 那覇西:安谷 岳 名護:小牧 万里波

▲ページのトップに戻る

推薦校一覧

都道府県 男子ダブルス 女子ダブルス 男子シングルス 女子シングルス
青森 弘前実業:福士・田中ペア - - -
岩手 黒沢尻北:鈴木・佐藤ペア 黒沢尻北:山・鈴木ペア - -
宮城 - 聖和学園:原田・佐々木ペア 東北:永井 宏典/角田:秋山 太輝 -
茨城 竜ヶ崎第一:幸坂・山口ペア - - -
栃木 - 宇都宮短大附:永吉・辻ペア - -
埼玉 上尾:武井・井口ペア - - 昌平:八木 楓香
千葉 - 植草学園大附:館・宮本ペア - -
東京 豊南:大久保・森田ペア 千代田女学園:遠藤・島津ペア - 文化学園大学杉並:林田 リコ/国本女子:花園 優帆
長野 長野俊英:内川・中嶋ペア 松商学園:倉科・桐山ペア - -
富山 滑川:横山・山本ペア 高岡西:新木・桑名ペア - 高岡西:浅田 実那
静岡 静岡商業:北堀・伊藤ペア - - -
岐阜 - 鶯谷:西山・藤澤ペア - -
愛知 大同:瀬戸山・小崎ペア 豊田東:西宮・城内ペア - -
滋賀 - 堅田:大内・角口ペア - -
兵庫 科学技術:土師・森本ペア 相生:鈴木・山名ペア - 姫路商業:小林 智佳
奈良 関西中央:巽・梶谷ペア - - -
高知 明徳義塾:上田・石元ペア 高知南:中山・川上ペア - -
島根 石見智翠館:林・荒田ペア 石見智翠館:下田・大賀ペア 松江南:椿 智嘉良 -
広島 神辺旭:栗原・細羽ペア - - -
鳥取 - 米子南:石田・大谷ペア - -
熊本 - 熊本工業:藤田・浦川ペア - -
佐賀 佐賀工業:松本・高木ペア - - -
大分 - 大分商業:川野・吉田ペア - -
宮崎 都城商業:清水・甲斐ペア - 日南振徳:井手 悠馬 -
鹿児島 鹿児島:平國・大庭ペア 指宿商業:横道・白澤ペア - -
大阪 - - 上宮:上岡 俊介、丸山 海斗 淀之水学院昇陽:吉田 栞里
京都 - - 立命館:堀口 昂紘 -
岡山 - - 岡山理科大学附属:長尾 景陽 -
香川 - - 尽誠学園:原口 峻一 -
福島 - - - 桜の聖母学院:盒供)祕
三重 - - - 松阪:山本 伊希
和歌山 - - - 和歌山信愛:貝瀬 ほのか
韓国 光州東新:JO DEOK-WON・CHAE JONG-HYEONペア 大田女子:JIN SU-A・HAN JI-HYUNペア 光州東新:JO DEOK-WON 大田女子:JIN SU-A

▲ページのトップに戻る

GUMZONE ガムゾーン